SLC 2016 Winners

 
1st
2nd
3rd
Josh Emery
Rachel Maxwell
Jeremy Richards
1st
2nd
3rd
Jeremiah Childs
Cole Staples
Autumn Clair
1st
2nd
3rd
Matthew Strout
Josh Eliot
Miles Pelletier
1st
2nd
3rd
Paige Pelletier
Kylie Orcutt
Sara Moring
Jamie Prue
Brooke depuy
Alyssa Sweeny
Shaye McHatten
Lauren Graves
1st
2nd
3rd
Matthew Strout
Josh Eliot
Miles Pelletier
1st
2nd
3rd
Victoria Williamson
Kristin Leonard
1st
2nd
3rd
Matthew Strout
Jared Gay
Chandler Cossar
1st
2nd
3rd
Ryan Veilleux
Miles Pelletier
Isaac Kabuika 
Desktop Publishing 
1st
2nd
3rd
Matthew Strout
Brooke Depuy
Brock Bubar
1st
2nd
3rd
Katie Ford
Maggie Cyr
Erika Hannigan
Charlotte Waterman
Michaela Shannon
Abeer Abad
Kari Brown
1st
2nd
3rd
Gaelan Boyle-Wight
Sara Moring
Cody Roy
1st
2nd
3rd
Mari Shaw
Gabriella Donovan
Dejan Tisma
Drew Abramson
Anna Kulinski
Mahala Hayden
Lindsey Ridlon
1st
2nd
3rd
Brock Bubar
Blair Stevens
Zoe Fiandaca
Hospitality Management
1st
2nd
3rd
Kellen True
Zoe Tedeman
Emily Dellarma
1st
2nd
3rd
Jordan McDuffee
Shannon Griswold
Drew Abramson
1st
2nd
3rd
Marta Opie
Kiera Caley Young
Ethan Furlong
1st
2nd
3rd
Marta Opie
Emily Nyman
Ethan Richard
1st
2nd
3rd
Tyler Hansen
Gaelan Boyle-Wight
Kyle Dostie
1st
2nd
3rd
Chandler Cossar
Edita Isakovic
Rachel Maxwell
1st
2nd
3rd
Emily Nyman
Cole Staples
Jordan McDuffee
1st
2nd
3rd
Isaac Kabuika
Nathan Sessions
Daniel Moreau
Hayden Rodrigue
Noah Moring
Makenzie LeBlanc
1st
2nd
3rd
Rachel Driscoll
Karen Jones
Matthew Strout
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Miles Pelletier
Matthew Strout
Brooke Depuy
Jordan McDuffee
Emily Sjorbeg
Ava Desjardins
1st
2nd
3rd
1st
2nd
3rd
Charlotte Waterman
Alexandria Whisenant
Leslie Mejia
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Alexis Gregory
Gracia Bondonga
Makayla Hilchey
Brittany Marquis
Kristin Leonard
Ally Bell
Malerie Buck
1st
2nd
3rd
Andrew Davis
Mckenzie Gervias
Jamie Prue
Emma Bealieu
Emily Sjoberg
Shaye McHatten
Emily Dellarma
Autumn Clair
Darby Sabin
Computer Problem Solving
1st
2nd
3rd
Daniel Moreau
Shannon Griswold
Hayden Rodrigue
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Daniel Moreau
Shannon Griswold
Hayden Rodrigue
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Erika Hannigan
Hayden Rodrigue
Makenzie LeBlanc
Danny Souza
Brianna Vitale
John Walker
Christian Brown
1st
2nd
3rd
Makayla Nadeau
Alisa Brewer
Autumn Clair
 
Cole Staples
Patrick Michaud
Jeremy Richards
Tom Kostopulos
Dejan Tisma
Drew Abramson
1st
2nd
3rd
1st
2nd
3rd
Edita Isakovic
Emily Dellarma
Kristin Leonard
 
 
Edita Isakovic
Chandler Cossar
Jared Gay
Addie Blais
Madison Parks
1st
2nd
3rd
 
Matthew Strout
Karen Jones
Emily Dellarma
1st
2nd
3rd
1st
2nd
3rd
Elijah Liard
Malerie Buck
Susan Johnson
1st
2nd
3rd
Tyler Hansen
Josh Emery
Danny Souza
1st
2nd
3rd
Sadie Waterman
Anna Dodge
Shelby Wood
Kylee Majia
Sierra Blade
1st
2nd
3rd
Tyler Hansen
Kiera-Caley Young
Anna Dodge
Networking Concepts
 
 
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Danny Souza
Koley True
Anna Dodge
1st
2nd
3rd
Kyle Beauparlant
Kristin Leonard
Alexandria Whisenant
Isabelle Thomas
Miles Pelletier
Darby Sabin 
Leslie Mejia
Alisa Brew
1st
2nd
3rd
Issac Kabuika
Nathan Sessions
Daniel Moreau
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Amelia Kelby
Emily Nadeau
Elijah Laird
1st
2nd
3rd
Amelia Kelby
Emily Nadeau
Elijah Laird
1st
2nd
3rd
Tyler Hansen
Kaitlyn Ridley
Alexandra Hall
Sydney Drew
Emma Bealieu
Gabriella
1st
2nd
3rd
Hayden Rodrigue
Jackson Peck
Shaye McHatten
1st
2nd
3rd
Jeremiah Childs
Ethan Richards
Allison Mendonca
1st
2nd
3rd
Matthew Strout
Miles Pelletier
Kari Brown
1st
2nd
3rd
Brooke Depuy
Elijah Laird
Salina Wright 
1st
2nd
3rd
Hayden Rodrigue
Nelson Peterson
Makenzie LeBlanc
Alexis Gregory
Gracia Bondonga
Mari Shaw
Emily Sjoberg
Emma Bealieu
1st
2nd
3rd
Josh Smestad
Kiera Young
Emily Hanscom
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Matt Hird
Grace Chitman
Nelson Peterson
 
1st
2nd
3rd
Miles Pelletier
Anna Kulinski
Dejan Tisma
1st
2nd
3rd
Devon Poisson
Maddie Stevens
Lindsey Ridlon
Chandler Cossar
Jared Gay
Sam Gray
See a Mistake? Let us know.

Note: Winner List is not available on mobile devices